NameOwnerEconomysort iconConstructionProductionResearch
3HCEx6,54613,31016,320520
3TNEx5,56210,28012,9000
1HCEx5,5569,88012,7107618
FT3Ex5,48410,46513,1206800
2TNEx5,46610,53513,1001875
1FCEx5,45410,22012,8757497
3FCEx5,4369,90512,5607369
1TNEx5,38210,59513,3207020
2FCEx5,36410,70013,4857826
1DSEx5,32210,08012,7457575
2HCEx5,3049,91512,6507500
4HCEx5,28610,31513,0057425
CS1Ex5,27410,03012,5957618
StarbasezzzEx5,2447,5759,645286
2DNEx5,21410,44513,2657930
1TSEx5,20210,44513,1007250
Star AEx5,1608,21010,2301900
FT4Ex5,16010,61013,3007165
HR2Ex5,14810,03012,7007325
FT1Ex5,1429,94012,6407150
2TSEx5,13010,31513,0657450
4TNEx5,12410,22012,8057075
FT2Ex5,11210,36013,0506875
HR1Ex5,0949,70512,3707548
CS2Ex5,0589,59512,3007550
5TNEx5,0469,11511,6657025
s1060mnightowl 2805,0455,0906,8750
4FCEx5,01010,42013,2407216
Bangernightowl 2805,0084,6805,9450
lot zSerpo4,96319,13523,43510312
starbasekEx4,9388,14010,0650
starbase1Ex4,8427,5909,5950
BBBEx4,8068,14010,8550
AAAEx4,7767,4809,420280
1DNEx4,7528,62011,3508999
starbasehEx4,7048,07010,1500
StardEx4,6868,67010,420175
Star bEx4,6687,96510,1150
stareEx4,6687,95010,090280
AttackEx4,6687,9659,950275
starbaselEx4,6687,9909,9150
777Ex4,6687,6709,8451122
333Ex4,6627,9059,8300
444Ex4,6508,09510,080255
AAAEx4,6388,1159,9850
starbaseiEx4,6208,23510,0450
BBBEx4,6027,4809,5850
Twilightnightowl 2804,5814,7955,9755327
purplenightowl 2804,5452,9454,5752644
starbasejEx4,5128,03510,1400