NameOwnerEconomysort iconConstructionProductionResearch
Lumpyeet1,6426,4907,8004125
777Ex1,6386,7158,3200
BBBEx1,6386,9958,3500
29Bg00Dog1,6365,8406,600936
yiteyeet1,6306,6958,0905825
Mehyeet1,6306,1907,7405300
motionyeet1,6246,6407,9550
333Ex1,6206,5358,0800
888Ex1,6206,6108,1550
youyeet1,6186,6508,0505900
31Bg00Dog1,6185,2256,7500
herayeet1,6126,4807,7904775
Bumpyeet1,6126,3507,6604250
25BgooDog1,6125,7656,8200
lessyeet1,6126,5557,7800
888Ex1,6086,8258,2550
3SBResearchDog1,6076,1257,3204014
Jumpyeet1,6076,4057,8354650
19SBg00Dog1,6076,1357,3052354
whiteyeet1,6076,4157,7250
7SBResearchDog1,6016,0807,2952848
11SBResearchDog1,5956,2007,2952556
12SBResearchDog1,5896,1157,1502758
boyyeet1,5896,3507,6600
metalyeet1,5896,3957,7050
1SBRearchDog1,5776,0807,1703318
4SBResearchDog1,5716,0407,0002354
10SBResearchDog1,5716,1907,0002848
6SBResearhDog1,5655,9357,0952489
callyeet1,5656,2357,6300
LHanaotome1,5608,0259,3800
17SBg00Dog1,5596,0707,0752623
in.yeet1,5596,5357,7600
yHanaotome1,5558,77011,2057181
15SBResearchDog1,5535,8406,5454798
AHanaotome1,5508,2009,3850
HomeworldStingy1,5505,4458,3057061
zHanaotome1,5458,52510,9257700
IcebergStingy1,5456,77010,1407130
iiiEx1,5366,1257,535184
PHanaotome1,5358,6359,7750
RHanaotome1,5358,1059,1750
UHanaotome1,5358,1059,1750
IHanaotome1,5358,1059,1750
VHanaotome1,5358,1059,1750
SHanaotome1,5358,0609,2550
1Hanaotome1,5358,31510,7157579
20SBg00Dog1,5355,8406,9052691
21SBg00Dog1,5356,0306,9903924
32Bg00Dog1,5355,5656,3350