NameOwnerEconomysort iconConstructionProductionResearch
lot 565Serpo3,02513,86018,1700
ROKSerpo3,02514,09518,39510257
RocktobiuosCB Rex13,0248,80010,8105874
2000 10 S2Serpo3,01914,36018,55010230
777 01 DSerpo3,01314,32018,62010147
Planet ClaireCB Rex13,0078,44510,4205852
PentagonCB Rex13,0078,17510,1955852
SB-19CB Rex13,0077,3908,3900
C-29CB Rex13,0077,2858,3900
Lot 22 S2Serpo3,00614,15018,34010230
Name?Serpo3,00614,29018,4358690
999 S2Serpo3,00014,26518,56010202
VilleSerpo3,00014,58518,8857562
DontnoSerpo3,00013,72018,0308607
lot wSerpo2,99413,51017,66510477
Gunner S01Serpo2,99414,18018,36510202
Funny Farm Serpo2,99413,56517,8750
333 S2Serpo2,99414,23518,5359900
SB-XCB Rex12,9897,3258,4150
009 S2Serpo2,98814,36018,55010120
lot CRSerpo2,98812,72516,94010202
HomeworldSerpo2,98113,66017,86010202
M56Serpo2,98111,45015,6800
2010 S2Serpo2,98113,62017,89010257
ItchyKoo ParkCB Rex12,9788,70010,6805918
MorbiuosCB Rex12,9728,51510,5050
SB 450 $$$$$nightowl 2802,9714,0504,1202236
s01-struttle nightowl 2802,9713,6305,3803733
lot CR2Serpo2,96312,50016,82510065
lot qSerpo2,95613,44017,59510257
005100Serpo2,93113,56517,8750
SB-XXCB Rex12,9257,3908,4450
LabbySerpo2,92512,81016,94012080
C-30CB Rex12,9197,2858,4250
Lunatic FringeCB Rex12,9078,70010,6805830
sb65666nightowl 2802,8983,5103,6400
offworlddebs nightowl 2802,8912,4204,2700
Sun KingCB Rex12,8848,72010,7005874
001 DSerpo2,88114,60018,8850
008Serpo2,87514,47518,7600
SB-XICB Rex12,8727,3808,3800
MISCHIEF REEFCB Rex12,8678,88510,9750
010Serpo2,86314,36018,6450
Sparta!CB Rex12,8438,23010,2155874
C-32CB Rex12,8437,3908,4450
006Serpo2,83814,29018,5750
UN Miami CB Rex12,8318,52510,5356072
C-21CB Rex12,8317,2858,4250
007Serpo2,83114,35018,6300
sb01 555nightowl 2802,8304,5004,7703429