NameOwnerEconomysort iconConstructionProductionResearch
lot rSerpo3,01313,17017,3658772
3333Serpo3,01314,14518,3700
3HCEx3,00610,77013,080460
2000 10 S2Serpo3,00013,97018,0808568
ROKSerpo2,99413,84517,9158823
lot 565Serpo2,99413,48517,6800
lot wSerpo2,98813,22517,3108874
Lot 22 S2Serpo2,98113,86017,9308721
777 01 DSerpo2,98114,06518,1358262
Gunner S01Serpo2,97513,92517,9958466
DohSerpo2,97514,28518,5050
HomeworldSerpo2,96913,33517,4608160
999 S2Serpo2,96914,01018,0808695
OttoSerpo2,96913,51517,6000
lot CRSerpo2,96312,45516,5558542
333 S2Serpo2,96313,94018,0108568
009 S2Serpo2,96314,06518,1358542
2010 S2Serpo2,96313,37517,4608517
Name?Serpo2,95613,99518,1050
Funny Farm Serpo2,95613,24017,3250
lot qSerpo2,95013,15517,2408823
VilleSerpo2,94414,28518,5050
lot CR2Serpo2,93112,27516,3758568
LuxorSerpo2,91911,15015,0700
DontnoSerpo2,91313,43017,5150
LabbySerpo2,90612,51016,45510586
005100Serpo2,90013,28017,3650
001 DSerpo2,85014,30018,3550
008Serpo2,84414,10518,1600
010Serpo2,82514,02518,0800
006Serpo2,80613,88517,9850
007Serpo2,80014,05018,1050
003Serpo2,79413,77517,9400
014Serpo2,79413,87017,9300
002Serpo2,78113,73517,7900
004Serpo2,78113,73517,7900
005Serpo2,78113,92517,9850
012Serpo2,78113,80517,8600
011 DSerpo2,76913,59517,6550
BabylonSerpo2,76313,37517,4355406
0607g16Dirk2,7319,45012,3057584
DD S10-SB-001Devil Dawg2,7316,8607,5904623
DD S10-SB-002Devil Dawg2,7316,8607,5904623
DD S10-SB-003Devil Dawg2,7316,8607,5904623
DD S10-SB-004Devil Dawg2,7316,8607,5904623
DD S10-SB-005Devil Dawg2,7316,8607,5904623
DD S10-SB-006Devil Dawg2,7316,8607,5904623
DD S10-SB-010Devil Dawg2,7316,8607,5904623
DD S10-SB-013Devil Dawg2,7316,8607,5904623
DD S10-SB-014Devil Dawg2,7316,8607,5904623