NameOwnerEconomysort iconConstructionProductionResearch
HomeworldHybrid6,0129,49012,0555781
fourthhhHybrid5,5268,86511,2855804
secondsssssHybrid5,4908,82011,1305546
elevennHybrid5,4548,82010,9755499
fiffffffHybrid5,4308,93011,3505757
1337Hybrid5,4067,7559,8105499
eightttttHybrid5,4008,93011,3505546
thirdsssHybrid5,3768,98511,3155828
sixxxxxxxHybrid5,3408,93011,3505593
nineeeeHybrid5,2569,09511,6355569
tennnnHybrid5,2268,82011,0305522
XVIHybrid5,2027,5909,2805428
XXIHybrid5,1847,6309,6900
ZwolfHybrid5,1727,88510,1855992
XXHybrid5,1667,7559,8104629
15thHybrid5,1487,5759,6655522
sevennnnHybrid5,1129,35011,6455593
XXVIIHybrid5,1007,4459,7450
XXIIHybrid4,9328,2509,9400
Seventh. SBHybrid4,9146,6107,8500
SB fourrrHybrid4,8787,7659,2150
XXIXHybrid4,7825,9508,0050
XHybrid4,7767,1358,3350
XXVIIIHybrid4,7646,2358,2900
1444Hybrid4,7467,87510,0505499
XIIIHybrid4,7227,0708,3700
lot zSerpo4,70017,30021,0708874
XXVHybrid4,6808,72010,2950
Base 01aks47u4,60615,74518,9808140
XIIHybrid4,6027,4008,5100
XVIHybrid4,5906,6956,9850
SludgeParse4,57515,86019,0850
XXIIIHybrid4,5666,8758,7200
XXVIHybrid4,5548,1409,5000
XVIIHybrid4,5486,0808,1705452
XVIIIHybrid4,5426,6008,6755522
XIXHybrid4,5426,2908,2605475
XIHybrid4,5307,3458,2500
SB oneeeHybrid4,5007,7108,9850
XXVIIIHybrid4,5006,4907,8300
XVHybrid4,4947,3008,1950
XIVHybrid4,4527,7109,4050
XVIIHybrid4,4046,4906,5000
SB threeeHybrid4,3387,6008,9300
XXVIHybrid4,3327,0407,8650
SB twoooHybrid4,3267,5108,8400
fifth sbHybrid4,3027,6108,8850
sixth. sb.Hybrid4,2967,8209,3250
XVIIIHybrid4,2906,5206,6850
XXVIIHybrid4,2606,7657,1700